futbal

1 Z
1 S
0 B
Kategória
Počet slovenských športovcov, muži / ženy
53 / 17
Výsledky
Športovec Hry Výprava Disciplína Umiestnenie
Kunzo František Kunzo OLY Moskva 1980
ČSSR
muži Z
Nógrádi Ferenc Nógrádi Tokio 1964
Maďarsko
muži Z
Seman Stanislav Seman OLY Moskva 1980
ČSSR
muži Z
Matlák Štefan Matlák Tokio 1964
ČSSR
muži S
Brumovský Jan Brumovský Tokio 1964
ČSSR
muži S
Schmucker František Schmucker Tokio 1964
ČSSR
muži S
Juhász Péter Juhász Mníchov 1972
Maďarsko
muži S
Švajlen Anton Švajlen OLY Tokio 1964
ČSSR
muži S
Geleta Ján Geleta Tokio 1964
ČSSR
muži S
Weiss Vladimír Weiss Tokio 1964
ČSSR
muži S
Cvetler Ľudovít Cvetler Tokio 1964
ČSSR
muži S
Masný Vojtech Masný Tokio 1964
ČSSR
muži S
Urban Anton Urban OLY Tokio 1964
ČSSR
muži S
Mráz Ivan Mráz Tokio 1964
ČSSR
muži S
Miroslav Barčík Sydney 2000
SR
muži 13
Miroslav Drobňák Sydney 2000
SR
muži 13
Martin Petráš OLY Sydney 2000
SR
muži 13
Martin Vyskoč Sydney 2000
SR
muži 13
Miloš Krško Sydney 2000
SR
muži 13
Kamil Čontofalský Sydney 2000
SR
muži 13
Martin Lipčák Sydney 2000
SR
muži 13
Michal Pančík Sydney 2000
SR
muži 13
Radoslav Kráľ Sydney 2000
SR
muži 13
Marek Mintál Sydney 2000
SR
muži 13
Andrej Porázik Sydney 2000
SR
muži 13
Ján Šlahor Sydney 2000
SR
muži 13
Marián Čišovský Sydney 2000
SR
muži 13
Karol Kisel OLY Sydney 2000
SR
muži 13
Miroslav Hlinka Sydney 2000
SR
muži 13
Juraj Czinege Sydney 2000
SR
muži 13
Peter Lérant Sydney 2000
SR
muži 13
Andrej Šupka OLY Sydney 2000
SR
muži 13
Miroslav Kráľ Ciudad de México 1968
ČSSR
muži skupina
Július Holeš Ciudad de México 1968
ČSSR
muži skupina
Peter Mutkovič OLY Ciudad de México 1968
ČSSR
muži skupina
Dušan Bartovič Ciudad de México 1968
ČSSR
muži skupina
Jozef Jarabinský Ciudad de México 1968
ČSSR
muži skupina
Ladislav Petráš Ciudad de México 1968
ČSSR
muži skupina
Jaroslav Boroš Ciudad de México 1968
ČSSR
muži skupina
Mikuláš Krnáč Ciudad de México 1968
ČSSR
muži skupina
Stanislav Jarábek Ciudad de México 1968
ČSSR
muži skupina
Ladislav Pajerchin Ciudad de México 1968
ČSSR
muži skupina
Kristián Medoň Buenos Aires 2018
SR
futsal 7
Tibor Boháč Buenos Aires 2018
SR
futsal 7
Matúš Šlehofer Buenos Aires 2018
SR
futsal 7
Jozef Koricina Buenos Aires 2018
SR
futsal 7
Rastislav Moravec Buenos Aires 2018
SR
futsal 7
Jakub Filip Buenos Aires 2018
SR
futsal 7
Marek Kuruc Buenos Aires 2018
SR
futsal 7
Sebastián Bačo Buenos Aires 2018
SR
futsal 7
Matúš Ševčík Buenos Aires 2018
SR
futsal 7
Kevin Kollár Buenos Aires 2018
SR
futsal 7
Andrea Herbríková Nanking 2014
SR
dievčatá semifinále
Bianka Brúniková Nanking 2014
SR
dievčatá semifinále
Lenka Kopčová Nanking 2014
SR
dievčatá semifinále
Kristína Hrádeľová Nanking 2014
SR
dievčatá semifinále
Tamara Gmitterová Nanking 2014
SR
dievčatá semifinále
Alexandra Štrúbelová Nanking 2014
SR
dievčatá semifinále
Barbara Rigó Nanking 2014
SR
dievčatá semifinále
Timea Bochinová Nanking 2014
SR
dievčatá semifinále
Tamara Solárová Nanking 2014
SR
dievčatá semifinále
Martina Šurnovská Nanking 2014
SR
dievčatá semifinále
Katarína Májovská Nanking 2014
SR
dievčatá semifinále
Denisa Mráziková Nanking 2014
SR
dievčatá semifinále
Veronika Jančová Nanking 2014
SR
dievčatá semifinále
Nikola Vagaská Nanking 2014
SR
dievčatá semifinále
Denisa Mochnacká Nanking 2014
SR
dievčatá semifinále
Laura Suchá Nanking 2014
SR
dievčatá semifinále
Mária Mikolajová Nanking 2014
SR
dievčatá semifinále
Simona Čerkalová Nanking 2014
SR
dievčatá semifinále

Mapa olympionikov