Beh na lyžiach

0 Z
1 S
0 B
Kategória
Počet slovenských športovcov, muži / ženy
20 / 13
Výsledky
Športovec Hry Výprava Disciplína Umiestnenie
Svobodová-Sekajová Gabriela Svobodová-Sekajová Sarajevo 1984
ČSSR
4x5 km S
Svobodová-Sekajová Gabriela Svobodová-Sekajová Lake Placid 1980
ČSSR
4x5 km 4
Lukáš Michalák Garmisch-Partenkirchen 1936
ČSR
4x10 km 5
Svobodová-Sekajová Gabriela Svobodová-Sekajová Innsbruck 1976
ČSSR
4x5 km 6
Alžbeta Havrančíková Albertville 1992
ČSSR
4x5 km 6
Ľubomíra Balážová Albertville 1992
ČSSR
4x5 km 6
Anna Pasiarová Innsbruck 1976
ČSSR
4x5 km 6
Alžbeta Havrančíková Calgary 1988
ČSSR
4x5 km 7
Ľubomíra Balážová Lillehammer 1994
Slovensko
4x5 km 7
Ľubomíra Balážová Calgary 1988
ČSSR
4x5 km 7
Tatiana Kutlíková Lillehammer 1994
Slovensko
4x5 km 7
Jaroslava Bukvajová Lillehammer 1994
Slovensko
4x5 km 7
Alžbeta Havrančíková Lillehammer 1994
Slovensko
4x5 km 7
Štefan Kovalčík St. Moritz 1948
ČSR
4x10 km 8
Ján Ilavský Sapporo 1972
ČSSR
4x10 km 8
Štefan Kovalčík Oslo 1952
ČSR
4x10 km 8
Ján Michalko Sapporo 1972
ČSSR
4x10 km 8
Martin Bajčičák Martin Bajčičák Turín 2006
Slovensko
skiatlon 8
Martin Bajčičák Martin Bajčičák Turín 2006
Slovensko
tímový šprint 8
Ivan Bátory Turín 2006
Slovensko
tímový šprint 8
Alžbeta Havrančíková Lillehammer 1994
Slovensko
15 km voľne 8
Viera Klimková Calgary 1988
ČSSR
4x5 km 8
Jaroslava Bukvajová Nagano 1998
Slovensko
15 km klasicky 10
Lukáš Michalák Garmisch-Partenkirchen 1936
ČSR
18 km 10
Martin Bajčičák Martin Bajčičák Nagano 1998
Slovensko
4x10 km 11
Andrej Párička Nagano 1998
Slovensko
4x10 km 11
Ivan Bátory Nagano 1998
Slovensko
4x10 km 11
Stanislav Ježík Nagano 1998
Slovensko
4x10 km 11
Alžbeta Havrančíková Albertville 1992
ČSSR
30 km voľne 11
Ľubomíra Balážová Albertville 1992
ČSSR
5 km klasicky 11
Michal Malák Vancouver 2010
Slovensko
4x10 km 12
Ivan Bátory Vancouver 2010
Slovensko
4x10 km 12
Peter Mlynár Peter Mlynár Vancouver 2010
Slovensko
4x10 km 12
Martin Bajčičák Martin Bajčičák Vancouver 2010
Slovensko
4x10 km 12
Martin Bajčičák Martin Bajčičák Salt Lake City 2002
Slovensko
50 km klasicky 12
Ľubomíra Balážová Albertville 1992
ČSSR
15 km klasicky 13
Alžbeta Havrančíková Calgary 1988
ČSSR
20 km voľne 13
Anna Pasiarová Innsbruck 1976
ČSSR
10 km 13
Svobodová-Sekajová Gabriela Svobodová-Sekajová Innsbruck 1976
ČSSR
5 km 13
Martin Bajčičák Martin Bajčičák Soči 2014
Slovensko
50 km voľne 14
Martin Bajčičák Martin Bajčičák Turín 2006
Slovensko
50 km voľne 14
Michal Malák Vancouver 2010
Slovensko
tímový šprint 14
Kotschová Daniela Kotschová Soči 2014
Slovensko
tímový šprint 14
Alena Procházková Alena Procházková Soči 2014
Slovensko
tímový šprint 14
Ivan Bátory Vancouver 2010
Slovensko
tímový šprint 14
Svobodová-Sekajová Gabriela Svobodová-Sekajová Sarajevo 1984
ČSSR
10 km 14
Jaroslava Bukvajová Nagano 1998
Slovensko
30 km voľne 15
Anna Pasiarová Innsbruck 1976
ČSSR
5 km 15
Svobodová-Sekajová Gabriela Svobodová-Sekajová Sarajevo 1984
ČSSR
5 km 15
Jaroslava Bukvajová Nagano 1998
Slovensko
5 km klasicky 16
Anna Pasiarová Sarajevo 1984
ČSSR
20 km 16
Alžbeta Havrančíková Albertville 1992
ČSSR
kombinácia 17
Alžbeta Havrančíková Lillehammer 1994
Slovensko
kombinácia 17
Peter Mlynár Peter Mlynár Soči 2014
Slovensko
tímový šprint 17
Martin Bajčičák Martin Bajčičák Soči 2014
Slovensko
tímový šprint 17
Viera Klimková Calgary 1988
ČSSR
20 km voľne 17
Jaroslava Bukvajová Nagano 1998
Slovensko
kombinácia 18
Zora Simčáková Albertville 1992
ČSFR
15 km klasicky 18
Alena Procházková Alena Procházková Pjongčang 2018
Slovensko
tímový šprint 18
Barbora Klementová Barbora Klementová Pjongčang 2018
Slovensko
tímový šprint 18
Ľubomíra Balážová Lillehammer 1994
Slovensko
30 km klasicky 18
Alena Procházková Alena Procházková Vancouver 2010
Slovensko
šprint 18
Ivan Bátory Nagano 1998
Slovensko
50 km voľne 19
Svobodová-Sekajová Gabriela Svobodová-Sekajová Innsbruck 1976
ČSSR
10 km 19
Svobodová-Sekajová Gabriela Svobodová-Sekajová Lake Placid 1980
ČSSR
10 km 19
Svobodová-Sekajová Gabriela Svobodová-Sekajová Lake Placid 1980
ČSSR
5 km 20
Ivan Bátory Salt Lake City 2002
Slovensko
15 km klasicky 21
Ľubomíra Balážová Lillehammer 1994
Slovensko
5 km klasicky 21
Alena Procházková Alena Procházková Turín 2006
Slovensko
šprint 21
Peter Mlynár Peter Mlynár Pjongčang 2018
Slovensko
tímový šprint 22
Andrej Segeč Andrej Segeč Pjongčang 2018
Slovensko
tímový šprint 22
Štefan Harvan Innsbruck 1964
ČSSR
50 km 22
Viera Klimková Calgary 1988
ČSSR
5 km klasicky 22
Martin Bajčičák Martin Bajčičák Soči 2014
Slovensko
15 km klasicky 23
Martin Bajčičák Martin Bajčičák Vancouver 2010
Slovensko
15 km voľne 23
Peter Mlynár Peter Mlynár Pjongčang 2018
Slovensko
šprint klasicky 23
Ľubomíra Balážová Lillehammer 1994
Slovensko
kombinácia 24
Martin Bajčičák Martin Bajčičák Salt Lake City 2002
Slovensko
15 km klasicky 24
Ivan Bátory Turín 2006
Slovensko
skiatlon 24
Viera Klimková Sarajevo 1984
ČSSR
20 km 24
Ivan Bátory Salt Lake City 2002
Slovensko
kombinácia 25
Alžbeta Havrančíková Nagano 1998
Slovensko
30 km voľne 25
Martin Bajčičák Martin Bajčičák Vancouver 2010
Slovensko
skiatlon 25
Štefan Harvan Innsbruck 1964
ČSSR
30 km 26
Ľubomíra Balážová Albertville 1992
ČSSR
kombinácia 26
Ivan Bátory Salt Lake City 2002
Slovensko
50 km klasicky 26
Ivan Bátory Turín 2006
Slovensko
15 km klasicky 26
Ivan Bátory Nagano 1998
Slovensko
30 km klasicky 26
Ľubomíra Balážová Calgary 1988
ČSSR
10 km klasicky 27
Anna Pasiarová Sarajevo 1984
ČSSR
10 km 27
Martin Bajčičák Martin Bajčičák Nagano 1998
Slovensko
30 km 28
Alena Procházková Alena Procházková Turín 2006
Slovensko
10 km klasicky 28
Martin Bajčičák Martin Bajčičák Turín 2006
Slovensko
15 km klasicky 28
Alžbeta Havrančíková Calgary 1988
ČSSR
5 km klasicky 29
Rudolf Čillík Squaw Valley 1960
ČSR
30 km 30
Alena Procházková Alena Procházková Vancouver 2010
Slovensko
30 km voľne 30
Ján Michalko Sapporo 1972
ČSSR
50 km 30
Ľubomíra Balážová Calgary 1988
ČSSR
5 km klasicky 30
Ján Michalko Sapporo 1972
ČSSR
15 km 30
Alžbeta Havrančíková Calgary 1988
ČSSR
10 km klasicky 31
Martin Bajčičák Martin Bajčičák Soči 2014
Slovensko
skiatlon 31
Štefan Déván Chamonix 1924
Maďarsko
18 km 31
Alena Procházková Alena Procházková Pjongčang 2018
Slovensko
šprint klasicky 31
Martin Bajčičák Martin Bajčičák Salt Lake City 2002
Slovensko
30 km voľne 32
Alžbeta Havrančíková Lillehammer 1994
Slovensko
5 km klasicky 32
Alžbeta Havrančíková Lillehammer 1994
Slovensko
30 km klasicky 32
Ivan Bátory Nagano 1998
Slovensko
kombinácia 33
Ľubomíra Balážová Calgary 1988
ČSSR
20 km voľne 33
Ivan Bátory Lillehammer 1994
Slovensko
kombinácia 34
Alžbeta Havrančíková Albertville 1992
ČSSR
5 km klasicky 34
Tatiana Kutlíková Lillehammer 1994
Slovensko
kombinácia 35
Viera Klimková Calgary 1988
ČSSR
10 km klasicky 35
Rudolf Čillík Squaw Valley 1960
ČSR
15 km 36
Alena Procházková Alena Procházková Pjongčang 2018
Slovensko
30 km klasicky s hromadným štartom 36
Martin Bajčičák Martin Bajčičák Nagano 1998
Slovensko
kombinácia 38
Alena Procházková Alena Procházková Soči 2014
Slovensko
šprint voľne 39
Ján Michalko Sapporo 1972
ČSSR
30 km 40
Alžbeta Havrančíková Nagano 1998
Slovensko
kombinácia 40
Jaroslava Bukvajová Lillehammer 1994
Slovensko
kombinácia 40
Ivan Bátory Vancouver 2010
Slovensko
15 km voľne 40
Ivan Bátory Lillehammer 1994
Slovensko
10 km klasicky 43
Tatiana Kutlíková Lillehammer 1994
Slovensko
30 km klasicky 43
Michal Malák Turín 2006
Slovensko
50 km voľne 45
Ján Michalko Innsbruck 1976
ČSSR
30 km 46
Alena Procházková Alena Procházková Turín 2006
Slovensko
skiatlon 46
Tatiana Kutlíková Lillehammer 1994
Slovensko
15 km voľne 46
Jaroslava Bukvajová Lillehammer 1994
Slovensko
5 km klasicky 46
Stanislav Ježík Nagano 1998
Slovensko
30 km klasicky 46
Ivan Bátory Turín 2006
Slovensko
50 km voľne 47
Jaroslava Bukvajová Salt Lake City 2002
Slovensko
5 km klasicky 47
Tatiana Kutlíková Lillehammer 1994
Slovensko
5 km klasicky 48
Martin Otčenáš Martin Otčenáš Turín 2006
Slovensko
šprint 49
Alena Procházková Alena Procházková Soči 2014
Slovensko
10 km klasicky 50
Peter Mlynár Peter Mlynár Soči 2014
Slovensko
15 km klasicky 51
Peter Mlynár Peter Mlynár Pjongčang 2018
Slovensko
50 km klasicky s hromadným štartom 51
Martin Bajčičák Martin Bajčičák Salt Lake City 2002
Slovensko
kombinácia 52
Michal Malák Turín 2006
Slovensko
skiatlon 53
Katarína Garajová Turín 2006
Slovensko
šprint 53
Barbora Klementová Barbora Klementová Pjongčang 2018
Slovensko
šprint klasicky 53
Andrej Segeč Andrej Segeč Pjongčang 2018
Slovensko
50 km klasicky s hromadným štartom 53
Michal Malák Vancouver 2010
Slovensko
15 km voľne 54
Kotschová Daniela Kotschová Soči 2014
Slovensko
šprint voľne 55
Andrej Segeč Andrej Segeč Pjongčang 2018
Slovensko
šprint klasicky 56
Stanislav Ježík Nagano 1998
Slovensko
kombinácia 57
Peter Mlynár Peter Mlynár Vancouver 2010
Slovensko
šprint 57
Jaroslava Bukvajová Salt Lake City 2002
Slovensko
kombinácia 58
Alžbeta Havrančíková Nagano 1998
Slovensko
5 km klasicky 58
Alena Procházková Alena Procházková Pjongčang 2018
Slovensko
10 km voľne 58
Ivan Hudač Nagano 1998
Slovensko
30 km klasicky 59
Ivan Bátory Nagano 1998
Slovensko
10 km klasicky 60
Miroslav Šulek Miroslav Šulek Pjongčang 2018
Slovensko
šprint klasicky 61
Štefan Kovalčík St. Moritz 1948
ČSR
18 km 63
Ivan Hudač Nagano 1998
Slovensko
kombinácia 64
Stanislav Ježík Nagano 1998
Slovensko
10 km klasicky 64
Peter Mlynár Peter Mlynár Soči 2014
Slovensko
šprint voľne 66
Martin Bajčičák Martin Bajčičák Nagano 1998
Slovensko
10 km klasicky 67
Peter Mlynár Peter Mlynár Pjongčang 2018
Slovensko
15 km voľne 67
Michal Malák Turín 2006
Slovensko
15 km klasicky 73
Miroslav Šulek Miroslav Šulek Pjongčang 2018
Slovensko
15 km voľne 80
Ivan Hudač Nagano 1998
Slovensko
10 km klasicky 85
Andrej Segeč Andrej Segeč Pjongčang 2018
Slovensko
15 km voľne 87
Strauch Vojtech Strauch Chamonix 1924
Maďarsko
18 km dns
Strauch Vojtech Strauch St. Moritz 1928
Maďarsko
. dns
Ivan Hudač Nagano 1998
Slovensko
50 km voľne DNF
Martin Bajčičák Martin Bajčičák Nagano 1998
Slovensko
50 km voľne DNF
Ivan Bátory Vancouver 2010
Slovensko
50 km DNF
Martin Bajčičák Martin Bajčičák Vancouver 2010
Slovensko
50 km DNF
Lukáš Michalák Garmisch-Partenkirchen 1936
ČSR
50 km DNF
Štefan Kovalčík Oslo 1952
ČSR
18 km DNF
Július Strauch Chamonix 1924
Maďarsko
18 km DNF
Miroslav Šulek Miroslav Šulek Pjongčang 2018
Slovensko
50 km klasicky s hromadným štartom DNF
Barbora Klementová Barbora Klementová Innsbruck 2012
Slovensko
5 km klasicky 12
Barbora Klementová Barbora Klementová Innsbruck 2012
Slovensko
šprint voľne 14
Andrej Segeč Andrej Segeč Innsbruck 2012
Slovensko
šprint voľne 14
Andrej Segeč Andrej Segeč Innsbruck 2012
Slovensko
10 km klasicky 27
Ján Mikuš Lillehammer 2016
Slovensko
šprint klasicky 27
Zuzana Šefčíková Lillehammer 2016
Slovensko
šprint klasicky 31
Zuzana Šefčíková Lillehammer 2016
Slovensko
cross 33
Ján Mikuš Lillehammer 2016
Slovensko
cross 35
Zuzana Šefčíková Lillehammer 2016
Slovensko
5 km voľne 38
Ján Mikuš Lillehammer 2016
Slovensko
10 km voľne 40

Mapa olympionikov